Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    XII-Arts160002329
    XII-Commerce160001420
    XII-Science180102130
    XI-Arts151012431
    XI-Commerce130002023
    XI-Science180402840
    X2141005570
    IX2171405678
    VIII2251405282
    VII2111006880
    VI2210305781
    V290007079
    IV2130306581
    III2121306682
    II2121316481
    I2160216180